Oficjalna Strona Klubu
Bez nazwy-5
1 kolejka
29-08-2020 10:00
OKS Odra II Opole
Pomologia Prószów
30-08-2020 15:00
Polonia II Nysa
Hattrick Głuchołazy
31-08-2020 16:00
Fortuna Głogówek
Rodło II Opole
31-08-2020 16:00
Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle
2 kolejka
03-09-2020 18:00
Rodło II Opole
Pomologia Prószów
03-09-2020 18:00
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle
OKS Odra II Opole
03-09-2020 18:00
Hattrick Głuchołazy
Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle
03-09-2020 18:00
Fortuna Głogówek
Polonia II Nysa
3 kolejka
06-09-2020 15:00
Polonia II Nysa
Rodło II Opole
07-09-2020 18:00
Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Fortuna Głogówek
07-09-2020 18:00
Pomologia Prószów
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle
07-09-2020 20:00
OKS Odra II Opole
Hattrick Głuchołazy
4 kolejka
10-09-2020 18:00
Rodło II Opole
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle
10-09-2020 18:00
Hattrick Głuchołazy
Pomologia Prószów
10-09-2020 18:00
Fortuna Głogówek
OKS Odra II Opole
10-09-2020 18:00
Polonia II Nysa
Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle
5 kolejka
14-09-2020 17:30
Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Rodło II Opole
14-09-2020 17:30
Pomologia Prószów
Fortuna Głogówek
14-09-2020 17:30
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Hattrick Głuchołazy
14-09-2020 20:00
OKS Odra II Opole
Polonia II Nysa
6 kolejka
21-09-2020 17:30
Rodło II Opole
Hattrick Głuchołazy
21-09-2020 17:30
Fortuna Głogówek
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle
21-09-2020 17:30
Polonia II Nysa
Pomologia Prószów
21-09-2020 17:30
Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle
OKS Odra II Opole
7 kolejka
24-09-2020 17:30
OKS Odra II Opole
Rodło II Opole
24-09-2020 17:30
Pomologia Prószów
Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle
24-09-2020 17:30
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Polonia II Nysa
24-09-2020 18:00
Hattrick Głuchołazy
Fortuna Głogówek
8 kolejka
28-09-2020 17:00
Rodło II Opole
Fortuna Głogówek
28-09-2020 17:00
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle
28-09-2020 17:00
Pomologia Prószów
OKS Odra II Opole
28-09-2020 18:00
Hattrick Głuchołazy
Polonia II Nysa
9 kolejka
05-10-2020 17:00
Pomologia Prószów
Rodło II Opole
05-10-2020 17:00
OKS Odra II Opole
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle
05-10-2020 17:00
Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Hattrick Głuchołazy
05-10-2020 17:00
Polonia II Nysa
Fortuna Głogówek
10 kolejka
12-10-2020 16:30
Rodło II Opole
Polonia II Nysa
12-10-2020 16:30
Fortuna Głogówek
Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle
12-10-2020 16:30
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Pomologia Prószów
12-10-2020 18:00
Hattrick Głuchołazy
OKS Odra II Opole
11 kolejka
19-10-2020 16:00
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Rodło II Opole
19-10-2020 16:00
Pomologia Prószów
Hattrick Głuchołazy
19-10-2020 16:00
OKS Odra II Opole
Fortuna Głogówek
19-10-2020 16:00
Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Polonia II Nysa
12 kolejka
26-10-2020 15:30
Rodło II Opole
Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle
26-10-2020 15:30
Polonia II Nysa
OKS Odra II Opole
26-10-2020 15:30
Fortuna Głogówek
Pomologia Prószów
26-10-2020 18:00
Hattrick Głuchołazy
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle
13 kolejka
02-11-2020 15:30
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Fortuna Głogówek
02-11-2020 15:30
Pomologia Prószów
Polonia II Nysa
02-11-2020 15:30
OKS Odra II Opole
Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle
02-11-2020 18:00
Hattrick Głuchołazy
Rodło II Opole
14 kolejka
09-11-2020 15:00
Odra Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Pomologia Prószów
09-11-2020 15:00
Polonia II Nysa
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle
09-11-2020 15:00
Fortuna Głogówek
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle
09-11-2020 15:30
Rodło II Opole
OKS Odra II Opole