Oficjalna Strona Klubu
Bez nazwy-5
1 kolejka
29-08-2020 11:00
LZS Domaszkowice
Skalnik Gracze
29-08-2020 11:00
LZS Lubrza
GZ LZS Grodków
29-08-2020 11:00
LUKS Pakosławice
LZS Starowice Dolne
29-08-2020 11:00
SKS GAS Grodków
LZS Ścinawa Nyska-Korfantów
29-08-2020 11:00
Polonia II Nysa
LZS Zieloni Ligota Tułowicka
2 kolejka
05-09-2020 11:00
LZS Ścinawa Nyska-Korfantów
Polonia II Nysa
05-09-2020 11:00
LZS Starowice Dolne
SKS GAS Grodków
05-09-2020 11:00
GZ LZS Grodków
LUKS Pakosławice
05-09-2020 11:00
LZS Domaszkowice
LZS Lubrza
06-09-2020 11:00
Skalnik Gracze
LZS Zieloni Ligota Tułowicka
3 kolejka
12-09-2020 11:00
LZS Lubrza
Skalnik Gracze
12-09-2020 11:00
LUKS Pakosławice
LZS Domaszkowice
12-09-2020 11:00
SKS GAS Grodków
GZ LZS Grodków
12-09-2020 11:00
Polonia II Nysa
LZS Starowice Dolne
12-09-2020 11:00
LZS Zieloni Ligota Tułowicka
LZS Ścinawa Nyska-Korfantów
4 kolejka
19-09-2020 11:00
Skalnik Gracze
LZS Ścinawa Nyska-Korfantów
19-09-2020 11:00
LZS Starowice Dolne
LZS Zieloni Ligota Tułowicka
19-09-2020 11:00
GZ LZS Grodków
Polonia II Nysa
19-09-2020 11:00
LZS Domaszkowice
SKS GAS Grodków
19-09-2020 11:00
LZS Lubrza
LUKS Pakosławice
5 kolejka
26-09-2020 11:00
LUKS Pakosławice
Skalnik Gracze
26-09-2020 11:00
SKS GAS Grodków
LZS Lubrza
26-09-2020 11:00
Polonia II Nysa
LZS Domaszkowice
26-09-2020 11:00
LZS Zieloni Ligota Tułowicka
GZ LZS Grodków
26-09-2020 11:00
LZS Ścinawa Nyska-Korfantów
LZS Starowice Dolne
6 kolejka
03-10-2020 11:00
Skalnik Gracze
LZS Starowice Dolne
03-10-2020 11:00
GZ LZS Grodków
LZS Ścinawa Nyska-Korfantów
03-10-2020 11:00
LZS Domaszkowice
LZS Zieloni Ligota Tułowicka
03-10-2020 11:00
LZS Lubrza
Polonia II Nysa
03-10-2020 11:00
LUKS Pakosławice
SKS GAS Grodków
7 kolejka
10-10-2020 11:00
SKS GAS Grodków
Skalnik Gracze
10-10-2020 11:00
Polonia II Nysa
LUKS Pakosławice
10-10-2020 11:00
LZS Zieloni Ligota Tułowicka
LZS Lubrza
10-10-2020 11:00
LZS Ścinawa Nyska-Korfantów
LZS Domaszkowice
10-10-2020 11:00
LZS Starowice Dolne
GZ LZS Grodków
8 kolejka
17-10-2020 11:00
Skalnik Gracze
GZ LZS Grodków
17-10-2020 11:00
LZS Domaszkowice
LZS Starowice Dolne
17-10-2020 11:00
LZS Lubrza
LZS Ścinawa Nyska-Korfantów
17-10-2020 11:00
LUKS Pakosławice
LZS Zieloni Ligota Tułowicka
17-10-2020 11:00
SKS GAS Grodków
Polonia II Nysa
9 kolejka
24-10-2020 11:00
Polonia II Nysa
Skalnik Gracze
24-10-2020 11:00
LZS Zieloni Ligota Tułowicka
SKS GAS Grodków
24-10-2020 11:00
LZS Ścinawa Nyska-Korfantów
LUKS Pakosławice
24-10-2020 11:00
LZS Starowice Dolne
LZS Lubrza
24-10-2020 11:00
GZ LZS Grodków
LZS Domaszkowice