Oficjalna Strona Klubu
Bez nazwy-5
1 kolejka
17-08-2020 10:00
Start Namysłów
Stal Brzeg
17-08-2020 17:00
MKS Kluczbork
Polonia Nysa
17-08-2020 17:00
Pogoń Prudnik
MKS Gogolin
2 kolejka
21-08-2020 17:00
Swornica Czarnowąsy
Pogoń Prudnik
21-08-2020 17:00
Polonia Nysa
OKS Odra II Opole
21-08-2020 17:00
Stal Brzeg
MKS Gogolin
3 kolejka
25-08-2020 17:00
OKS Odra II Opole
Start Namysłów
27-08-2020 17:00
MKS Kluczbork
Stal Brzeg
27-08-2020 17:00
Pogoń Prudnik
Polonia Nysa
27-08-2020 17:00
MKS Gogolin
Swornica Czarnowąsy
4 kolejka
31-08-2020 10:00
Stal Brzeg
Swornica Czarnowąsy
31-08-2020 17:00
MKS Kluczbork
OKS Odra II Opole
31-08-2020 17:00
Start Namysłów
Pogoń Prudnik
31-08-2020 18:00
Polonia Nysa
MKS Gogolin
5 kolejka
04-09-2020 18:00
OKS Odra II Opole
Stal Brzeg
04-09-2020 18:00
Pogoń Prudnik
MKS Kluczbork
04-09-2020 18:00
Swornica Czarnowąsy
Polonia Nysa
04-09-2020 18:00
MKS Gogolin
Start Namysłów
6 kolejka
11-09-2020 17:30
OKS Odra II Opole
Pogoń Prudnik
11-09-2020 17:30
Start Namysłów
Swornica Czarnowąsy
11-09-2020 17:30
MKS Kluczbork
MKS Gogolin
11-09-2020 19:00
Stal Brzeg
Polonia Nysa
2 kolejka
15-09-2020 16:00
Start Namysłów
MKS Kluczbork
1 kolejka
15-09-2020 17:00
OKS Odra II Opole
Swornica Czarnowąsy
7 kolejka
18-09-2020 17:00
Pogoń Prudnik
Stal Brzeg
18-09-2020 17:00
Swornica Czarnowąsy
MKS Kluczbork
18-09-2020 17:00
MKS Gogolin
OKS Odra II Opole
18-09-2020 18:00
Polonia Nysa
Start Namysłów
8 kolejka
25-09-2020 16:30
Swornica Czarnowąsy
OKS Odra II Opole
25-09-2020 16:30
Stal Brzeg
Start Namysłów
25-09-2020 16:30
MKS Gogolin
Pogoń Prudnik
25-09-2020 18:00
Polonia Nysa
MKS Kluczbork
9 kolejka
02-10-2020 16:30
Pogoń Prudnik
Swornica Czarnowąsy
02-10-2020 16:30
OKS Odra II Opole
Polonia Nysa
02-10-2020 16:30
MKS Gogolin
Stal Brzeg
02-10-2020 16:30
MKS Kluczbork
Start Namysłów
10 kolejka
09-10-2020 16:00
Stal Brzeg
MKS Kluczbork
09-10-2020 16:00
Start Namysłów
OKS Odra II Opole
09-10-2020 16:00
Swornica Czarnowąsy
MKS Gogolin
09-10-2020 18:00
Polonia Nysa
Pogoń Prudnik
11 kolejka
16-10-2020 16:00
Swornica Czarnowąsy
Stal Brzeg
16-10-2020 16:00
OKS Odra II Opole
MKS Kluczbork
16-10-2020 16:00
MKS Gogolin
Polonia Nysa
16-10-2020 16:00
Pogoń Prudnik
Start Namysłów
12 kolejka
23-10-2020 15:30
Stal Brzeg
OKS Odra II Opole
23-10-2020 15:30
MKS Kluczbork
Pogoń Prudnik
23-10-2020 15:30
Start Namysłów
MKS Gogolin
23-10-2020 18:00
Polonia Nysa
Swornica Czarnowąsy
13 kolejka
30-10-2020 15:00
Pogoń Prudnik
OKS Odra II Opole
30-10-2020 15:00
Swornica Czarnowąsy
Start Namysłów
30-10-2020 15:00
MKS Gogolin
MKS Kluczbork
30-10-2020 18:00
Polonia Nysa
Stal Brzeg
14 kolejka
06-11-2020 14:30
Stal Brzeg
Pogoń Prudnik
06-11-2020 14:30
MKS Kluczbork
Swornica Czarnowąsy
06-11-2020 14:30
OKS Odra II Opole
MKS Gogolin
06-11-2020 14:30
Start Namysłów
Polonia Nysa